Overblog
Editer l'article Suivre ce blog Administration + Créer mon blog

Suivi LIVE

Publié le

Départ : 5h30

Départ de Claire Bannwarth à 6h19

 
 
CP 1
Lac Noir
CP 2
Hohneck
CP 3
Kruth
CP 4
St-Maurice
CP 5
Pont/Alfeld
00
Gérard DENIS
(à trottinette)
8h03 10h29 12h03 14h50 17h36
01
Eusebio
BOCHONS
7h26 9h30 11h49 14h28 17h12
02
Corine
GRUFFAZ
7h23 9h19 11h10 13h21 15h24
05
Alexandre
FORESTIERI
8h01 10h45 13h11 16h08 19h02
07 A
Gérard
SEGUI
7h41 10h03 12h34 -- 18h54
0711
Clément
GUNTZ
7h21 9h16 11h10 13h35 15h45
08
Oliver
LOVINY
7h51 10h19 12h32 15h26 17h57
09
Yann
VERDIER
7h29 9h37 11h35 14h21 17h00
11
Eric
LEBLACHER
7h52 10h24 12h47 15h25 17h53
12
Nicolas
MARECHAL
7h52 10h26 12h58 16h00 18h44
13
Jean-Louis
VALDERRAMA
7h47 10h25 13h16 16h43 20h13
15
May-Yen
GASAO
8h01 10h45 DNF    
16
Fabrice
VIAUD
7h51 10h22 12h51 15h50 18h36
17
Ludo
DEPOORTERE
7h48 10h20 12h52 16h20 19h58
25
Eric
BONNOTTE
7h45 10h01 12h16 14h58 17h24
29 N
Jean-Benoit
JAOUEN
DNF        
31
Patrick
MACCARI
8h01 10h49 13h54 17h57 21h16
38
Christian
PALOMBO
8h02 10h53 13h54 17h32 20h50
39
Daniel
GEORGEL
7h26 9h24 12h08 DNF  
43
Antony
ZANETTI
7h46 10h14 12h47 15h59 18h44
45
David VAN
DEN BOSSCHE
7h37 9h51 12h11 14h45 17h08
49
Christian
PERCHOC
8h01 10h40 13h09 16h08 19h06
51
Edith
DOYEN
7h31 9h44 12h01 15h05 17h54
54
Frédéric
MARCHAL
7h48 10h24 13h02 16h32 20h24
56
Sylvain
ETHORE
7h29 9h38 12h03 14h51 17h48
57 A
Félicie
KUHN
8h02 10h47 13h57 18h00 22h10
 
 
CP 1
Lac Noir
CP 2
Hohneck
CP 3
Kruth
CP 4
St-Maurice
CP 5
Pont/Alfeld
58
Karine
ZEIMER
7h34 9h41 12h01 14h44 17h16
59
Christian
FATTON
7h51 10h34 13h02 16h08 18h46
61
William
PILLAS
8h02 11h00 14h15 DNF  
63
Gilles
PALLARUELO
7h53 10h35 13h04 16h08 18h47
64
Michael
MISTELI
7h39 9h59 12h16 15h02 17h29
65
Denis
MEILLIER
7h33 10h01 12h46 16h27 20h08
66
Philippe
ROSSET
7h38 10h07 12h46 16h07 19h06
69
Patrick
KERZERHO
7h48 10h21 12h47 16h26 19h56
70
Philippe
TEJERINA
7h47 10h18 12h50 15h42 18h32
71
Michel
DELMAS
7h33 9h44 12h02 14h58 17h56
72
Julia
FATTON
7h34 9h42 12h04 14h29 16h43
73
Nicolas
SOUBIES
7h30 10h21 13h12 17h01 20h24
75
Ozdem
YILMAZ
8h05 11h09 14h10 17h56 21h08
77
Christian
ROIK
8h08 11h07 14h12 17h40 21h08
78
Guillaume
RENARD
7h28 9h37 11h45 14h22 16h43
81
Nicolas
BARREAU
7h46 10h14 12h33 15h30 18h17
84
Franck
ROZENCWAIG
8h04 10h52 13h41 17h13 20h29
86
Charles
PAYEN
8h04 11h33 14h54 18h45 22h29
89
Claire
BANNWARTH
8h35
(départ à 6h19)
10h48 12h55 15h21 17h36
93
Angel
PALLARUELO
7h28 9h46 12h26 15h22 18h09
94
Jean-Michel
DREAN
7h35 9h58 12h16 15h22 18h30
95
Nathanaël
ROSAS
7h45 10h03 12h19 15h23 18h21
99
Roland
STOLL
8h04 10h48 13h57 18h00 21h22
100
Pierre
ZURCHER
7h46 10h17 12h52 16h09 19h13
263
Mimi
CHEVILLON
8h11 11h17 14h18 18h00 21h16
10000
Patrick
MALANDAIN
7h41 10h19 13h05 17h07 20h15
 
 
CP 6
Bourbach
CP 7
Uffholtz
CP 8
Grand Ballon
CP 9
Sondernach
CP 10
Poséidon
00
Gérard DENIS
(à trottinette)
19h30 21h52 3h13 5h27 8h20
01
Eusebio
BOCHONS
19h30 22h17 DNF DNF  
02
Corine
GRUFFAZ
17h07 19h16 22h06 0h33 3h14
05
Alexandre
FORESTIERI
22h12 2h00 7h05 10h33 15h11
07 B
Virginie
SEGUI
20h46 23h43 3h02 5h56 9h35
0711
Clément
GUNTZ
18h21 20h55 0h17 4h31 7h38
08
Oliver
LOVINY
20h41 0h10 4h46 9h03 13h09
09
Yann
VERDIER
19h26 22h34 2h32 5h49 9h22
11
Eric
LEBLACHER
20h20 23h34 4h33 9h38 16h06
12
Nicolas
MARECHAL

21h17

0h56 5h10 9h38 14h22
13
Jean-Louis
VALDERRAMA
23h56 4h18 8h57 12h21 15h43
15
May-Yen
GASAO
         
16
Fabrice
VIAUD
21h13 0h38 5h00 7h54 11h06
17
Ludo
DEPOORTERE
23h25 3h50 8h21 12h12 15h40
25
Eric
BONNOTTE
19h49 22h32 2h16 5h23 8h34
29 N
Jean-Benoit
JAOUEN
         
31
Patrick
MACCARI
0h37 4h39 9h12 13h25 17h33
38
Christian
PALOMBO
0h15 4h21 8h58 12h40 16h46
39
Daniel
GEORGEL
         
43
Antony
ZANETTI
21h27 1h32 6h43 10h18 14h31
45
David VAN
DEN BOSSCHE
19h25 22h05 2h02 5h44 8h58
49
Christian
PERCHOC
22h16 2h00 7h05 10h40 15h11
51
Edith
DOYEN
DNF        
54
Frédéric
MARCHAL
0h03 4h52 9h23 13h23 17h54
56
Sylvain
ETHORE
20h15 23h40 4h15 8h24 12h52
57 B
Jean-Jacques
OBSTETAR
0h17 3h18 6h58 9h52 13h10
 
 
CP 6
Bourbach
CP 7
Uffholtz
CP 8
Grand Ballon
CP 9
Sondernach
CP 10
Poséidon
58
Karine
ZEIMER
19h38 22h22 3h00 6h37 9h59
59
Christian
FATTON
21h20 0h15 4h02 6h55 9h44
61
William
PILLAS
         
63
Gilles
PALLARUELO
21h27 0h38 4h43 8h21 11h51
64
Michael
MISTELI
20h02 23h02 2h40 5h55 9h07
65
Denis
MEILLIER
23h37 3h33 8h48 12h19 16h39
66
Philippe
ROSSET
22h05 1h48 6h05 9h17 12h46
69
Patrick
KERZERHO
23h55 4h40 9h21 12h57 16h57
70
Philippe
TEJERINA
21h12 0h33 5h00 9h10 13h41
71
Michel
DELMAS
20h20 23h29 3h30 7h01 10h55
72
Julia
FATTON
18h45 21h03 23h55 2h32 5h12
73
Nicolas
SOUBIES
0h41 4h39 9h38 14h00 18h07
75
Ozdem
YILMAZ
0h34 4h59 9h19 13h02 17h15
77
Christian
ROIK
0h19 4h17 8h04 11h09 14h47
78
Guillaume
RENARD
19h01 21h54 1h38 4h33 7h45
81
Nicolas
BARREAU
21h07 0h20 5h00 8h22 11h47
84
Franck
ROZENCWAIG
23h54 4h27 9h27 13h28 18h00
86
Charles
PAYEN
1h27

5h25

9h46 14h01 17h52
89
Claire
BANNWARTH
19h47

22h19

2h03 5h08 8h15
93
Angel
PALLARUELO
21h00 0h15 4h13 8h25 12h52
94
Jean-Michel
DREAN
21h16 1h10 6h05 9h17 12h46
95
Nathanaël
ROSAS
21h10 DNF      
99
Roland
STOLL
DNF        
100
Pierre
ZURCHER
22h00 2h45 8h04 11h41 15h38
263
Mimi
CHEVILLON
0h48 4h39 9h13 13h10 17h23
10000
Patrick
MALANDAIN
DNF